Division 3 Stats

Division 3 Team Statistics 2020-21 Season (Final)

GABH2B3BHRBBrERRBIFCSacKAVEOBP
BrightJim2584362000215131000.429.452
DeBouvreBruce2810253330112724922.520.534
DeVoreBill28105491001020231012.467.472
GarzaLenny2793391020731625720.419.490
GoodwinBob2810343600282029730.417.505
HartigDon28110691861334246922.627.664
HoffmanWayne3011757510263521900.487.546
KrauseJohn281056112235237391233.581.618
MellringTony28111486316535201121.432.504
ReidRon269857200062828801.582.643
RozierTerry2383366121523251122.434.500
ScottSonny9281220021611111.429.500
WillmanGreg206927300021113911.391.420
Totals2812085877618730443153171131915.486.534

Senior Softball Info