Division 5 Stats

Division 5 Team Statistics 2020-21 Season  (Final)

GABH2B3BHRBBrERRBIFCSacKAvgOBP
AuerLarry27109627202130381120.569.586
BiblerBill27115687515053341002.591.608
BlackburnRoddy259053500802719920.589.622
BrayHoward10362220021128601.611.658
EastBob27103555303124311010.534.557
FisherMike822820050104401.364.481
GreenTom27105726408143521142.686.717
HerbertJim27113662009352251120.584.639
LevasseurRich1237193103099610.514.550
MannGeorge196833600201715902.485.500
MorganHoward27111691030514150812.622.647
MorganRich1869411330201731800.594.606
UzziliaRich26102631232603243803.618.639
WattsJohn26100769114904961411.760.780
Totals271180706893576984164201151414.598.627

Senior Softball Info