Division 6 Stats

Division 6 Team Statistics 2020-21 Season (Final)

GABH2B3BHRBBrERRBIFCSacKAvgOBP
BaierlippMark246936310512221910.522.568
BowersDave2681531410313443910.654.679
BrinkRon1949305001011025501.612.695
CinaJohn92181005153503.381.538
D’HondtChuck28853820010731291101.447.579
DrewMark925150001049300.600.615
JonesBill246944610402441820.638.658
KarosGary154825310111218710.521.551
KelleyMike2461231103111111002.377.422
KisslingNick2366365311112921902.545.623
KrauseKaren61520002211302.133.353
LichtenbergerButch2878381101843615500.487.625
MaxwellMike277227000232092301.375.432
ParadiseDave2164332105123131003.516.565
PatrickJerry41151000042302.455.455
PerezJohn205724100161671202.421.534
ShafferCurtis22552311011116101000.418.530
SheltonJohn30894261012227332004.472.554
StevensonTerry2562261007117131701.419.493
TherkildsenJim923121000049500.522.522
TierneyJoe2364282004410121204.438.529
Totals2811645685612111538356345196528.488.564

Senior Softball Info