LadyHawks Stats

Lady Hawks Team Statistics 2020-2021 Season (Final)

GABH2b3bHRBBRRBIFCKAvgOBP
ChavezStacy16562920071410114.518.619
DeRosaKathy1535700064498.200.341
FisherSharon16471700065573.362.472
FlaneryRosie1017500032272.294.450
GarzaPeg123613000310894.361.436
GelfoDonnieSue118000073233.000.467
GualandiPatti174518000886111.400.509
KrauseKaren17532430010269150.453.571
MorleyBeth164619000855163.413.519
PatrickDebbie176117000298265.279.317
PerezJanet34000010004.000.200
PorterTheresa17574143105224641.719.774
SigleyMarsha17612620011015141.426.435
SterfurakClaudia46100042021.167.500
TopolskiRenee1757253111101292.439.466
TrignanoPam725700005361.280.400
WattsKathy17341510076565.441.610
Totals17648264154117914114015548.407.502

Senior Softball Info